* All times Eastern (ET)
Tuesday
May 17 2022
Wednesday
May 18 2022
Thursday
May 19 2022
Friday
May 20 2022
Saturday
May 21 2022
Sunday
May 22 2022
Monday
May 23 2022
5:50 AM Graignes FR
6:25 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
8:10 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:40 AM Sligo (IRE)
11:55 AM Killarney (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Huntingdon (UK)
12:30 PM Hexham (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:55 PM Cambridge NZ
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:55 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Australia B
10:40 PM Australia Harness 1
11:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
11:55 PM Australia C
5:50 AM Strasbourg FR
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
8:25 AM Yarmouth (UK)
9:00 AM Warwick (UK)
10:25 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
11:35 AM Cork (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Southwell (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:20 PM Riccarton Park NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:00 AM Angers FR
6:15 AM Vichy FR
8:00 AM Market Rasen (UK)
8:10 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:20 AM Lingfield (UK)
10:25 AM Lisieux FR
10:45 AM Longchamp FR
11:45 AM Tipperary (IRE)
11:55 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Sandown Park (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Palermo
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:30 PM Charlottetown
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Beaumont De Lomagne FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:40 AM Vichy FR
8:00 AM Goodwood (UK)
8:20 AM Haydock Park (UK)
10:15 AM Marseille Borely FR
11:25 AM Curragh (IRE)
12:10 PM Worcester (UK)
12:20 PM Catterick (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Palermo
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Fonner Park
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Trentham NZ
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:30 PM Te Rapa NZ
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Bath (UK)
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:05 AM Caen FR
7:55 AM Auteuil FR
8:10 AM Goodwood (UK)
8:30 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:35 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:40 AM York (UK)
8:50 AM Musselburgh (UK)
10:40 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM The Meadows
11:35 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Lingfield (UK)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:20 PM Thistledown
12:30 PM Stratford (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Vichy FR
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:00 PM Remington Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawera NZ
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:35 AM Chateaubriant FR
5:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
7:55 AM Auteuil FR
8:00 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:40 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:50 AM Fakenham (UK)
10:05 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
10:30 AM York (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
4:15 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Remington Park
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:40 AM Strasbourg FR
5:55 AM Marseille Borely FR
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:10 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:20 AM Leicester (UK)
8:30 AM Ludlow (UK)
10:25 AM Le Mans FR
10:45 AM Amiens FR
11:45 AM Huntingdon (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Roscommon (IRE)
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Palermo
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:50 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
Tuesday
May 24 2022
Wednesday
May 25 2022
Thursday
May 26 2022
Friday
May 27 2022
Saturday
May 28 2022
Sunday
May 29 2022
Monday
May 30 2022
5:50 AM Vichy FR
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:50 AM Gowran (IRE)
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Avondale NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Chartres FR
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:50 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
8:10 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:30 AM Beverley (UK)
8:50 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
10:25 AM La Teste FR
11:40 AM Wexford (IRE)
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:00 PM Warwick (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Ripon (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Greyville (SAf)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:25 PM Hastings NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Vaal (SAf)
6:00 AM Nantes FR
6:15 AM Toulouse FR
8:00 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:10 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:20 AM Ripon (UK)
10:25 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
10:45 AM Longchamp FR
11:20 AM Limerick (IRE)
11:40 AM Carlisle (UK)
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Sandown Park (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Palermo
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:20 PM Wingatui NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:50 AM Laval FR
5:55 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:40 AM Compiegne FR
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
8:10 AM Carlisle (UK)
8:20 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:15 AM Salon De Provence FR
11:35 AM Limerick (IRE)
11:45 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Stratford (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Vincennes FR
12:55 PM Haydock Park (UK)
1:00 PM Palermo
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Pontefract (UK)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM SunRay Park
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:30 PM Trentham NZ
7:30 PM Pukekohe NZ
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
4:50 AM Moulins FR
5:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:05 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
7:55 AM Enghien FR
8:05 AM Navan (IRE)
8:10 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:20 AM Punchestown (IRE)
8:30 AM Beverley (UK)
8:50 AM Catterick (UK)
9:00 AM Chester (UK)
9:05 AM Cartmel (UK)
9:25 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
10:40 AM Auteuil FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Salisbury (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Ffos Las (UK)
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:15 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
5:05 AM Cavaillon FR
5:20 AM Vichy FR
7:55 AM Longchamp FR
8:20 AM Punchestown (IRE)
8:25 AM Fontwell (UK)
8:45 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
9:10 AM Kelso (UK)
10:40 AM Reims FR
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Palermo
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
4:15 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Urawa JPN
5:40 AM Maure De Bretagne FR
5:55 AM Strasbourg FR
6:25 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:15 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:25 AM Redcar (UK)
9:10 AM Cartmel (UK)
10:25 AM Chateaubriant FR
10:45 AM Vichy FR
11:35 AM Ballinrobe (IRE)
11:50 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:05 PM Windsor (UK)
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Palermo
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Urawa JPN