* All times Eastern (ET)
Tuesday
Aug 16 2022
Wednesday
Aug 17 2022
Thursday
Aug 18 2022
Friday
Aug 19 2022
Saturday
Aug 20 2022
Sunday
Aug 21 2022
Monday
Aug 22 2022
6:30 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
6:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:45 AM Deauville FR
8:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
9:15 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
9:50 AM Enghien FR
12:10 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:35 PM Cabourg FR
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:25 PM Cambridge NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:30 PM Australia A
11:15 PM Morphettville AUS
11:25 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:35 AM Argentan FR
6:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:25 AM Vichy FR
8:05 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:05 AM Bath (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Musselburgh (UK)
11:50 AM Sligo (IRE)
12:00 PM Worcester (UK)
12:05 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:05 PM Albuquerque
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
6:15 AM Dieppe FR
8:00 AM Stratford (UK)
8:40 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
10:50 AM Deauville FR
11:30 AM Killarney (IRE)
11:55 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Leicester (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Oamaru NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:25 AM La Teste FR
7:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
8:10 AM Newbury (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
10:55 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
11:05 AM Killarney (IRE)
11:50 AM Salisbury (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Newcastle (UK)
1:05 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:10 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:20 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Ellis Park
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Del Mar
6:05 PM Albuquerque
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Ruakaka NZ
8:00 PM New Plymouth NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Seoul Korea
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:05 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:35 AM Killarney (IRE)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Sandown Park (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:40 AM Lingfield (UK)
11:50 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Saratoga
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Hanover Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Kawartha Downs
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:05 PM Albuquerque
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Arawa Park NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:25 PM Curragh (IRE)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:55 PM Chester (UK)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:45 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
10:40 AM Vichy FR
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
9:00 AM Naas (IRE)
10:40 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
10:45 AM Sandown Park (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
7:00 AM Graignes FR
7:45 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:50 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:25 AM Vichy FR
11:30 AM Ballinrobe (IRE)
11:50 AM Stratford (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Palermo
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Southwell (UK)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Pick 4
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
Tuesday
Aug 23 2022
Wednesday
Aug 24 2022
Thursday
Aug 25 2022
Friday
Aug 26 2022
Saturday
Aug 27 2022
Sunday
Aug 28 2022
Monday
Aug 29 2022
6:55 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:45 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
8:45 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
10:25 AM La Teste FR
11:10 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
11:30 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Hastings Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Taupo NZ
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:15 AM Dax FR
8:00 AM Catterick (UK)
8:05 AM Vichy FR
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:50 AM Musselburgh (UK)
11:10 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
11:50 AM Sedgefield (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
5:30 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Riccarton Park NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Chateaubriant FR
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:00 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
8:15 AM Navan (IRE)
8:35 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:40 AM Ffos Las (UK)
9:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
10:40 AM Deauville FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Hawera NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
7:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:25 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:45 AM Thirsk (UK)
10:40 AM Tipperary (IRE)
11:05 AM Down Royal (IRE)
11:35 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:00 PM Goodwood (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:20 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Ellis Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:00 PM Charles Town
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Te Rapa NZ
8:00 PM Awapuni NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Seoul Korea
11:55 PM Australia D
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:20 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:30 AM Beverley (UK)
8:35 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:50 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:50 AM Cartmel (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Windsor (UK)
11:35 AM Saratoga
11:40 AM Redcar (UK)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Hanover Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Kawartha Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Matamata NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:45 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
10:40 AM Vichy FR
6:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:15 AM Goodwood (UK)
8:40 AM Yarmouth (UK)
9:10 AM Beverley (UK)
10:05 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:50 AM Moulins FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:15 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
8:35 AM Southwell (UK)
8:40 AM Cartmel (UK)
8:45 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:55 AM Ripon (UK)
9:05 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
9:50 AM Argentan FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Palermo
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Pick 4
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Urawa JPN